Stats 2018/19

Clicking on a team name will show detailed statistics for that team. Clicking on a highlighted player name will show a detailed playing history for that player.

Print friendly version

Show result grid

Division 3

  Team Pd W D L F A Pts
1 Moreton Mercurial 8 7 1 0 56 24 35
2 Sutton All Saints 9 6 3 0 59 31 35
3 Letcombe B 8 6 1 1 54 26 32
4 Drayton Dingos 8 4 1 3 41 39 26
5 Grove City 9 4 0 5 41 49 24
6 Wallingford B 8 3 0 5 37 43 22
7 Abingdon Racketlon 8 2 2 4 38 42 22
8 Drayton Diamonds 9 2 2 5 35 55 21
9 Marlborough Kestrels 8 2 0 6 29 51 18
10 RAL Dragons 9 1 0 8 30 60 17

Name Team Pd W %age
Paul Ludlam Grove City 24 22 92
Jack Swindells Moreton Mercurial 24 19 79
Gavin Bosse Sutton All Saints 21 18 86
Duncan Vale Letcombe B 18 17 94
Clive Goodwin Wallingford B 21 17 81
Francis Soltane Drayton Dingos 24 17 71
Tim Elford Sutton All Saints 18 16 89
Stephanie Haddrell Letcombe B 18 16 89
Daniel White Moreton Mercurial 21 16 76
Kamel El Omari RAL Dragons 21 13 62
Bob Humphreys Marlborough Kestrels 24 13 54
Lishuang Cao Drayton Diamonds 18 11 61
Jack Morgan-Smith Sutton All Saints 18 11 61
Peter Browning Abingdon Racketlon 15 10 67
Xavier Queralt RAL Dragons 24 10 42
Will Taylor Abingdon Racketlon 12 9 75
Diddn Ruhomutally Sutton All Saints 18 9 50
Hamid Mohseni Wallingford B 24 9 38
Simon Taylor Abingdon Racketlon 12 8 67
Trevor Brown Letcombe B 15 8 53
Jonathan Cattell Drayton Dingos 15 8 53
Rovindu Hettiarachchi Moreton Mercurial 18 8 44
Steve Cobrin Marlborough Kestrels 21 8 38
Nicole Hunt Drayton Diamonds 15 7 47
Ian Royle Moreton Mercurial 9 6 67
Tina Hamilton Grove City 21 6 29
Dennis Hickman Marlborough Kestrels 21 6 29
Marc Addison Drayton Diamonds 12 5 42
Chris Blencowe Drayton Dingos 15 5 33
Tim Pett RAL Dragons 15 5 33
Peter Frobisher Abingdon Racketlon 6 4 67
Robert Mihalache Drayton Dingos 9 4 44
Eric Thomas Grove City 9 4 44
Dave Stepney Abingdon Racketlon 24 4 17
Douglas Holden Wallingford B 6 3 50
Aaron Harris Wallingford B 12 3 25
Alec Winton Drayton Diamonds 15 3 20
Tom Saunders Letcombe B 18 3 17
Colin Guilford Wallingford B 9 2 22
Jack Buckley Grove City 12 2 17
Michael Russell Drayton Diamonds 15 2 13
Lucy Johnson Marlborough Kestrels 3 1 33
William Starling Grove City 6 1 17
Roy Stocker Drayton Dingos 6 1 17
Peter Sinclair Marlborough Kestrels 3 0 0
Graham Holliday Grove City 9 0 0
Claire Vaisey RAL Dragons 15 0 0
Chris Hasker Wallingford B 0 0 0
Roy Rayner Letcombe B 0 0 0