Stats 2017/18

Doubles Percentages - 2007/08

Welcome to the doubles percentages page. Each team's doubles performance is shown. Click on a column heading to sort the table.

Show teams from...
All Divisions ::  Div 1 ::  Div 2 ::  Div 3 ::  Div 4 ::  Div 5 

Team Division Played Home Away Total
Wallingford422100%91%95%
RAL F517100%88%94%
Howbery B32090%90%90%
BR Crown12090%70%80%
RAL C22090%70%80%
Drayton E42273%82%77%
BR Didcot A12070%80%75%
Abingdon A12090%60%75%
Abingdon J42291%45%68%
Abingdon L51775%56%65%
Sutton D42273%55%64%
Letcombe C32060%60%60%
Drayton A12060%60%60%
Grove42273%45%59%
Abingdon H42273%45%59%
Moreton F51650%58%56%
Abingdon C22050%60%55%
Sutton A22050%63%55%
Letcombe B32080%30%55%
Abingdon E32050%60%55%
RAL A12050%50%50%
Moreton D42236%64%50%
Sutton C22050%50%50%
Letcombe A12070%30%50%
BR Didcot C22050%50%50%
BR Didcot D32050%50%50%
Drayton F51550%43%47%
Upton A22050%40%45%
Moreton B22050%40%45%
Moreton C32050%40%45%
BR Didcot E32070%20%45%
Abingdon F32060%30%45%
Abingdon D22050%40%45%
Drayton C22044%45%45%
Drayton B12030%60%45%
Abingdon M51438%50%43%
RAL D32060%20%40%
Moreton A12050%30%40%
Drayton D32050%30%40%
Letcombe D42236%36%36%
Howbery A22030%40%35%
Moreton E42218%45%32%
Sutton B22022%36%30%
Abingdon B12030%30%30%
RAL E42227%27%27%
RAL B12020%30%25%
Abingdon K42218%18%18%
Abingdon G32020%10%15%
Abingdon I42218%9%14%
BR Didcot B12020%0%10%
Upton B51610%0%6%
BR Coaching590%0%0%
Moreton H500%0%0%