Stats 2018/19

Doubles Percentages

Welcome to the doubles percentages page. Each team's doubles performance is shown. Click on a column heading to sort the table.

Show teams from...
All Divisions ::  Div 1 ::  Div 2 ::  Div 3 ::  Div 4 

Team Division Played Home Away Total
RAL Crusaders25100%100%100%
Sandford Bees45100%100%100%
Marlborough Hawks16100%100%100%
Moreton A1675%100%83%
Sutton Lynxes26100%67%83%
Letcombe B3675%100%83%
Moreton Mavericks2575%100%80%
Moreton Mercurial35100%50%80%
Grove City35100%67%80%
Sandford Missfits4550%100%80%
Marlborough Merlins4467%100%75%
RAL Avengers1650%75%67%
RAL Atomics150%100%60%
SOFEA450%60%60%
Marlborough Falcons2550%100%60%
Wallingford A260%75%50%
Drayton Dashers4450%50%50%
Abingdon Racketlon3667%33%50%
Sutton All Saints3633%67%50%
Marlborough Robins1433%100%50%
Drayton Diamonds3775%0%43%
RAL Dragons3550%33%40%
Drayton Dazzlers2550%33%40%
Drayton Dingos3550%33%40%
Marlborough Eagles150%67%40%
Moreton D4550%33%40%
Wallingford B3625%50%33%
Letcombe C440%100%25%
Drayton Dynamos4433%0%25%
Abingdon C440%50%25%
Abingdon B2533%0%20%
Sandford Improbaballs2550%0%20%
Abingdon A250%33%20%
Grove United250%33%20%
Letcombe Legends160%33%17%
Upton Ultraviolets150%0%0%
Marlborough Kestrels350%0%0%
Drayton Devils140%0%0%
Drayton Dragons130%0%0%
Moreton E440%0%0%