Stats 2019/20

Doubles Percentages

Welcome to the doubles percentages page. Each team's doubles performance is shown. Click on a column heading to sort the table.

Show teams from...
All Divisions ::  Div 1 ::  Div 2 ::  Div 3 ::  Div 4 

Team Division Played Home Away Total
Moreton A110100%100%100%
Moreton Mercurial28100%75%88%
Sutton Lynxes21180%83%82%
Abingdon B310100%67%80%
Moreton Marauders4950%100%78%
RAL Avengers1980%75%78%
RAL Crusaders2950%100%78%
Sandford A2980%75%78%
Letcombe C48100%33%75%
Marlborough Kestrels3860%100%75%
Grove City3875%75%75%
Letcombe Legends1960%75%67%
Sandford Misfits3950%80%67%
Drayton Artisans1960%75%67%
Marlborough Merlins4867%60%63%
Abingdon C41050%67%60%
Marlborough Hawks11060%60%60%
Letcombe B2960%50%56%
Drayton Fury41120%83%55%
Drayton Buzzards1875%25%50%
Abingdon Racketlon3850%50%50%
Wallingford Sidespin31050%50%50%
SOFEA B41040%60%50%
Sandford D4850%50%50%
Drayton Eagles31060%20%40%
RAL Atomics1850%33%38%
Moreton D3920%50%33%
Abingdon A21025%33%30%
Drayton Giants41017%50%30%
Drayton Corinthians21033%25%30%
Moreton F4820%33%25%
Grove United2920%25%22%
Sandford Delinquents2925%20%22%
RAL Dragons3950%0%22%
Wallingford Knight Riders190%40%22%
SOFEA A4100%40%20%
Sutton All Saints280%25%13%
Drayton Dingos390%20%11%
Marlborough Falcons180%0%0%
Moreton Mavericks180%0%0%