Stats 2018/19

Doubles Percentages

Welcome to the doubles percentages page. Each team's doubles performance is shown. Click on a column heading to sort the table.

Show teams from...
All Divisions ::  Div 1 ::  Div 2 ::  Div 3 ::  Div 4 

Team Division Played Home Away Total
Sandford Bees414100%100%100%
Marlborough Hawks114100%88%93%
Moreton Mercurial313100%83%92%
RAL Crusaders21486%86%86%
Letcombe B31467%88%79%
Moreton A11486%71%79%
RAL Avengers11371%83%77%
Moreton Mavericks21575%71%73%
Sandford Missfits41563%86%73%
Wallingford A21457%86%71%
Marlborough Falcons21471%71%71%
SOFEA41460%67%64%
Sutton All Saints31471%57%64%
Grove City31475%50%64%
Sutton Lynxes21571%50%60%
RAL Atomics11350%60%54%
Letcombe C41538%57%47%
Abingdon C41429%57%43%
Drayton Dazzlers21457%29%43%
Marlborough Merlins41457%29%43%
Letcombe Legends11429%57%43%
Abingdon Racketlon31260%29%42%
Drayton Dashers41350%29%38%
Marlborough Eagles11317%57%38%
Abingdon B21433%38%36%
Drayton Dynamos41433%38%36%
Drayton Diamonds31550%14%33%
Drayton Dingos31543%25%33%
Wallingford B31538%29%33%
Marlborough Kestrels31333%29%31%
RAL Dragons31343%17%31%
Moreton D41538%14%27%
Sandford Improbaballs21529%25%27%
Drayton Dragons11133%20%27%
Moreton E41229%20%25%
Abingdon A21425%17%21%
Grove United2130%17%8%
Drayton Devils1120%0%0%
Upton Ultraviolets1100%0%0%