Stats 2018/19

Doubles Percentages

Welcome to the doubles percentages page. Each team's doubles performance is shown. Click on a column heading to sort the table.

Show teams from...
All Divisions ::  Div 1 ::  Div 2 ::  Div 3 ::  Div 4 

Team Division Played Home Away Total
Moreton Mercurial318100%89%94%
Sandford Bees41889%100%94%
Marlborough Hawks11688%88%88%
Moreton A11688%75%81%
Moreton Mavericks21878%78%78%
RAL Crusaders21878%78%78%
Sandford Missfits41867%89%78%
Wallingford A21867%89%78%
Letcombe B31767%88%76%
RAL Avengers11663%88%75%
Marlborough Falcons21856%78%67%
Sutton All Saints31867%56%61%
Grove City31878%44%61%
Sutton Lynxes21867%56%61%
Drayton Dashers41867%44%56%
RAL Atomics11650%63%56%
SOFEA41833%67%50%
Marlborough Merlins41867%33%50%
Abingdon C41833%56%44%
Abingdon B21844%44%44%
Drayton Dazzlers21856%33%44%
Drayton Dragons11650%38%44%
Letcombe C41833%56%44%
Marlborough Eagles11638%50%44%
Wallingford B31844%44%44%
Marlborough Kestrels31856%22%39%
Letcombe Legends11625%50%38%
Moreton D41833%33%33%
Drayton Diamonds31844%22%33%
Abingdon Racketlon31738%22%29%
Drayton Dingos31833%22%28%
Drayton Dynamos41822%33%28%
Sandford Improbaballs21833%22%28%
RAL Dragons31833%22%28%
Moreton E41822%22%22%
Abingdon A21822%11%17%
Drayton Devils11613%13%13%
Grove United2180%11%6%
Upton Ultraviolets1160%0%0%