Stats 2018/19

Doubles Percentages

Welcome to the doubles percentages page. Each team's doubles performance is shown. Click on a column heading to sort the table.

Show teams from...
All Divisions ::  Div 1 ::  Div 2 ::  Div 3 ::  Div 4 

Team Division Played Home Away Total
Marlborough Hawks18100%100%100%
Sandford Bees410100%100%100%
RAL Crusaders210100%83%90%
Letcombe B3980%100%89%
Moreton Mercurial38100%67%88%
Moreton A1980%75%78%
Wallingford A21060%80%70%
Sutton Lynxes29100%40%67%
RAL Avengers1960%75%67%
Grove City3975%60%67%
Marlborough Falcons2967%67%67%
Sandford Missfits4833%80%63%
SOFEA480%63%63%
Moreton Mavericks21067%50%60%
RAL Atomics1733%75%57%
Sutton All Saints3960%50%56%
Marlborough Merlins4967%33%56%
Marlborough Eagles11025%67%50%
Drayton Dashers4850%50%50%
Letcombe C4820%100%50%
Drayton Dingos31075%33%50%
Abingdon B2950%40%44%
Drayton Diamonds3980%0%44%
Abingdon Racketlon3850%25%38%
Abingdon C4825%50%38%
Drayton Dazzlers2850%25%38%
Wallingford B3933%33%33%
Moreton D4940%25%33%
Letcombe Legends1920%50%33%
Sandford Improbaballs21040%20%30%
Moreton E4840%0%25%
RAL Dragons3925%20%22%
Abingdon A270%25%14%
Marlborough Kestrels380%17%13%
Drayton Dynamos4825%0%13%
Grove United2100%20%10%
Drayton Devils160%0%0%
Upton Ultraviolets170%0%0%
Drayton Dragons150%0%0%