Stats 2017/18

Doubles Percentages - 2011/12

Welcome to the doubles percentages page. Each team's doubles performance is shown. Click on a column heading to sort the table.

Show teams from...
All Divisions ::  Div 1 ::  Div 2 ::  Div 3 ::  Div 4 ::  Div 5 

Team Division Played Home Away Total
Abingdon C21889%100%94%
Drayton G51875%90%83%
RAL A11688%75%81%
Upton B51875%80%78%
Wallingford31675%75%75%
Drayton A11663%88%75%
Drayton D41878%67%72%
Sutton C31650%88%69%
RAL D31663%75%69%
Marlborough B11663%75%69%
Marlborough C21878%56%67%
Moreton B21867%67%67%
Letcombe B31650%75%63%
Letcombe C41856%67%61%
Drayton B21856%67%61%
RAL E41878%44%61%
Letcombe D41856%67%61%
Moreton F41867%44%56%
Sutton B21856%44%50%
Marlborough D31650%50%50%
Marlborough A11650%50%50%
Abingdon D31638%63%50%
Moreton G51856%44%50%
Moreton E41844%56%50%
Drayton E41856%33%44%
Abingdon A11663%25%44%
Drayton H51844%44%44%
Abingdon H51840%50%44%
RAL C21833%56%44%
Abingdon B21844%33%39%
Abingdon E41856%22%39%
Sutton D31625%50%38%
Drayton C21822%44%33%
Letcombe A11625%38%31%
RAL B11650%13%31%
Moreton A11650%13%31%
Drayton F51820%38%28%
Grove41833%22%28%
Abingdon F41822%33%28%
Upton A21822%22%22%
Moreton C21822%22%22%
Abingdon G51811%33%22%
Marlborough E31613%25%19%
Moreton D31613%25%19%
Sutton A11638%0%19%